jump to navigation

Hello February 12, 2009

Posted by kara234 in Uncategorized.
Tags: ,
trackback

Hi Everyone Kara here i had a Awsome day i got tons of Valentines and things and Fun Dip yummy 7 kids in my class brought Fun Dip i got all Blue my favorite yummy in my tummy my teeth are really Blue now from eating it lol

Well Bye.

Umphulump55: MMM…Fun dip…so dippy and fun!! I was home 2-day. Yeah, Umphulump was sick yestarday. But look on the bright side…KARA GOT FUNDIP!!!

Advertisements

Comments»

1. Ha Ha Thats Funey - February 13, 2009

fun dip is the bestt is sooo very good i love fun dip mmmmm thx now i want fundip u r cruel

2. umphulump55 - February 13, 2009

srry ha ha!

3. kara234 - February 13, 2009

lol

4. umphulump55 - February 13, 2009

ha ha. ha! HA HA. HA! HAHAHAHAHAHAH!!! MUHUHAHAHA!! HAHAAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!

5. Mechelle99 - February 13, 2009

Rofl…Brett is in VERY big trouble with Shy Shy…….


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: