jump to navigation

Goth Kitty: almost launched! May 19, 2009

Posted by Umph in Uncategorized.
Tags: , , , ,
trackback

Meow! Hello! Goth Kitty is almost launched. Goth Kitty will be a funny series of animations and things, sorta like a mini-movie. She is a funny, sarcastic goth cat with best friend, Girly Kitty and annoying stalker, Mousker. Soon Goth Kitty will be launched. Meanwhile enjoy these funny pictures!

color fight!

Goth hula hoop

pushbutton

pug2

Advertisements

Comments»

1. CuTeKaT - May 19, 2009

omg that dude looks cool jk he kinda looks creepy and weird (no o-fence to that dude in walmart ……………. with a hula hoop…………..in walmart………………..that looks weird…………..and creepy………………..and uhh idk omg dude no o-fence but lay off on the eyeliner and smilinmg lol jk so cool luv the pic idk i had alot of suger today so i’m wired crazy hiper baseicly i don’t even know how to spel;ll! omg i mean SPELL!!!!!! cool pant’s dude no o-fence!!!111lol!)
good bye.

2. drkshadow17 - May 20, 2009

no one hates hula hoops xD


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: