jump to navigation

Arcade

 

Welcome to the arcade! This page is packed with activies, games, puzzles, etc. for you to do. Look at the subpage box to the left and click on an activity. 

 

                                 

                                    

Advertisements

Comments»

1. becci2748592 - February 1, 2009

my favorite game has been changed to would u rather. my mom and i played it together last night! lol

2. debbiegirl44 - February 20, 2009

luv your avatar!

3. TINkERBELL - February 20, 2009

omg becci i absulutly luv luv luvvvvvvvv yoiur avatar

4. umphulump55 - February 21, 2009

Shweet avatar becci!

5. Mechelle99 - February 21, 2009

Lumpy getz 0on xat! You got on then you went off…… go RIGHT when you get this, but wait there for like 10 minutes, k? I REALLY need to talk to you! Or get on meebo..

6. Mechelle99 - February 21, 2009

Omg nvm! lol i have a question htough.. To draw my ferrets do i use paint or draw them by hand?

7. umphulump55 - February 21, 2009

Whichever u think looks better

8. Mechelle99 - February 21, 2009

Ok thx! 😀

9. debbiegirl44 - February 23, 2009

HeLLO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

10. debbiegirl44 - February 23, 2009

OH HI

11. celeb411101 - March 4, 2009

hi thanks for the comment on my site i agree about chris and rihanna

12. Tinkerbell - March 14, 2009

um whos this debbie girl44?

13. debbiegirl44 - March 14, 2009

EDITED BY UMPH!

14. umphulump55 - March 14, 2009

*shrugs*

15. umphulump55 - March 14, 2009

Get off my site debbiegirl. NOW. Tinkerbell happens to be my best friend.

16. Tinkerbell - March 14, 2009

debbiegirl44, why does your avater keep change ing?

17. debbiegirl - March 14, 2009

everyone just shutup i’m staying on Here!!!!!!!!!!!!
u can’t make me leave!

18. umphulump55 - March 14, 2009

OK but don’t tell me to shut up. i own this blog.

19. debbiegirl - March 14, 2009

wasz ever @!#$%^%&

20. umphulump55 - March 14, 2009

no its not wasz ever. DONT TELL ME TO SHUTUP PLZ. I think i need an apology.

21. debbiegirl - March 14, 2009

NO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

22. debbiegirl - March 14, 2009

freak u!

23. umphulump55 - March 14, 2009

If u hate me so much why dont u just go?

24. debbiegirl - March 14, 2009

this blog sucks!!!!!!!!!!!

25. Tinkerbell - March 14, 2009

THEN LEAVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

26. umphulump55 - March 14, 2009

OK look. it may suck, but i did NOTHING to you. i just asked for an apology, and for you not ot be mean to my friends. So leave if u want, but don’t be hurting ppls feelings anymore.

27. Tinkerbell - March 14, 2009

THEN LEAVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! omg debbiegirl44 why are u so mean!

28. Tinkerbell - March 14, 2009

omg umphulump do u belive her!

29. umphulump55 - March 14, 2009

never mind ana. lets go back to my chat.

30. Mechelle99 - March 14, 2009

😆 I hope you know every 3 days i come to see how this blog is doing.

31. umphulump55 - March 14, 2009

Oh…i thought u didn’t like it anymore 😦

32. TINkERBELL - March 21, 2009

what who don’t like your blog? it’s awesome!!!

33. TINkERBELL - March 29, 2009

hello

34. CuTeKaT14 - April 8, 2009

exuse me i would like to say i am change ing my name to cutekat14
~Tinkerbell

35. CuTeKaT - April 9, 2009

sorry i meant CuTeKaT – the 41 sorry peep’s.

36. hannahgirl - May 16, 2009

Umphulump, you havn’t came to your site in a long time!

please respond to would you rather again!
and add a sentence to a story!

37. hannahgirl - May 16, 2009

your site is awesome!!!!!!!!

38. ponygirl92 - May 17, 2009

Don’t listen to debbiegirl she is just mean.

39. Brry3321 - May 22, 2009

I just spaz up my blog a bit! Check it out

40. lunaswebkinz - June 5, 2009

I love your blog! I come 2 times a day to see if you made any updates and to reply to comments and stuff. I really love the never ending song

41. Dippy - July 26, 2009

who doesnt love her blog?people with no brains?

42. Tinkerbell - July 28, 2009

i love her blog its awesome i try to come here everysingle day!

43. jorjeea - July 31, 2009

yea same!!!

44. jorjeea - August 26, 2009

I did everything on how to be on ur blog roll….EVERYTHING! I update my site alot, its apropirate for everyone AND i have u on my blog roll 🙂
Umph Replies: Okay 😀 I will add you now.

45. ღ♥ღSTRAWBERRYღ♥ღ - October 18, 2009

Oooo!
Nice blog! 😀

46. clubjorga151 - October 31, 2009

Hey! i havent been on your website in a while i luv the background! =)
~ Ava

47. xXAliceXx - January 3, 2010

Heyy! Cool blog, Umph :]

48. Ari - January 12, 2010

Do you want any certain colors you want the text color to be? And you just want a plain white bg, right?
Umph Replies: Yes, can the color of text just be black? And just a plain background, yes.

49. _!*~Ana_wuz_hurr~*!_ - - July 14, 2010

😀

50. _!*~Ana_wuz_hurr~*!_ - - July 14, 2010

😀 hi


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: