jump to navigation

The never ending song

Note: Please give FULL credit to Josh, of http://tintedlens.wordpress.com/

Ok, so let’s see how long we can continue this song! I’ll say a song bit, you connect it. Here’s an example:

Get it? Got it? SING! No inappropriate lyrics, and please say the title and artist! Have fun!

Comments»

1. umphulump55 - April 17, 2009

Hey there Delilah whats it like in…(Hey there Delilah, the Plain white tees)

2. Allie - April 17, 2009

FUNKYTOWN! Won’t you take me to… (Funky town, Lipps INC.) (LOL funny)

3. umphulump55 - April 17, 2009

This strange world hoping i could learn a bit bout’ how to…(New Soul, Yale Naim)

4. michf98 - April 17, 2009

I’m through with standin’ in line to clubs I’ll neva get in, its the bottom of the ninth and were neva gonna win, this life hasn’t turned out quite the way I want it to be. . . (Nickleback, Rockstar)

5. Allie - April 17, 2009

an American Idiot! Don’t want a nation under… (American Idiot, GreenDay)

6. michf98 - April 18, 2009

life in plastic, its fantasic!. . . (Barbie Girl by Aqua??)

7. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - April 19, 2009

shes the salt of the earth and shes dangerous. shes a…. *shes a rebel green day*

8. michf98 - April 19, 2009

Dancing Queen! Young and sweet only 17!. . .(Dancing Queen-ABBA)

9. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - April 19, 2009

ITS PEANUT BUTTER JELLY TIME, ITS PEANUT BUTTER JELLY TIME!…..(Peanut butter jelly time, artist unknown)

10. michf98 - April 19, 2009

Go ahead as you waste your days with thinking, when you fall everyone stands!. . .(Move Along, All American Rejects)

11. umphulump55 - April 20, 2009

In louisisana, in sweet missisippi. daddy was a copper and mommy was a hippie…(Dani Claifornia, RHCP)

12. michf98 - April 20, 2009

Cuz we belong togather now, yeah! Forever united here somehow, yeah!. . . . (My Life Would Suck Without You, Kelly Clarkson)

13. PUPPYPAWS - April 20, 2009

i can feel you all around me thickining the air im breathing (All Around Me, Flyleaf)

14. umphulump55 - April 20, 2009

…ON and on and on and on!! street lights…(dont stop beileiving, journey)

15. PUPPYPAWS - April 21, 2009

said the way my blue eyes shined put those Gorgia stars to shame that night i said thats a lie, your just a boy in a …(Tim McGraw,Taylor Swift)

16. umphulump55 - April 21, 2009

itty bitty teeny weeny yellow polka-dot bikini! that she wore for the…(Yellow polka dot bikini, artisit unknown)

17. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - April 21, 2009

breakout!….(breakout, miley cyrus

18. umphulump55 - April 21, 2009

On a saturday night! London, Paris even…(Wake-up, Hillary Duff?)

19. PUPPYPAWS - April 21, 2009

pulled the trigger… (Cassie, Flyleaf)

20. umphulump55 - April 21, 2009

On meeeehh!! Yeah, pour some…(Pour some sugar on me, Deaf Leopard, right?)

21. PUPPYPAWS - April 22, 2009

hammers falling into peices to mounth and the cover…. (Fully Alive , Flyleaf)

22. umphulump55 - April 22, 2009

black hole sun-won’t u come. And wash away the rain. Black hole sun, won’t you…(Black Hole Sun, SoundGarden)

23. michf98 - April 22, 2009

love me, hate me, say whatcha want about me! but, all of the boys, and all of the girls, are beggin too If U Seek Amy. . . (If U Seek Amy, Britany Spears)

24. PUPPYPAWS - April 22, 2009

just hit the wall she never had it all, one… (1985, unknown artist)

25. umphulump55 - April 23, 2009

(Thats Bowling for Soup 8) ) years from now, she sits at home. feeding her baby-she’s all…(Sk8r boi, avril lavigne)

26. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - April 23, 2009

because when I arrive, I, I bring the fire make you come, alive! What this is, forgot? I must remind you, let it…..(let it rock, kevin rudolph feat with lil wayne)

27. Allie - April 23, 2009

snow, let it snow! (Let it snow IDK artist)

28. PUPPYPAWS - April 24, 2009

she was in the back yard saying it was a little past…. (Suds in the bucket,Sara Evens)

29. michf98 - April 24, 2009

9 in the after noon! your eyes are the size of the moon! (nine in the afternoon, Panic! At The Disco)

30. PUPPYPAWS - April 25, 2009

you can only move as fast as the person infront of…(Breath Today,Flyleaf)

31. michf98 - April 26, 2009

Womenizer, women, Womenizer you’re a womanizer, oh! Womanizer, oh! You’re a Womenizer baby! (Womanizer, Britany Spears)

32. tulipisbffwithemily - April 30, 2009

… in the back seat. She saw both lives flash before her eyes. She didn’t even have time to…. (Jesus take the Wheel by Carrie Underwood)

33. Allie - May 7, 2009

SCREAM!!!! (high school musical 3, scream) (LOL)

34. michf98 - May 7, 2009

cuz we are one nation, yes we are one land! togather in freedom united we stand! ( one of my Memorial Program songs at school XD, unknown artist )

35. lunaswebkinz - May 7, 2009

If you want to veiw paradise, simply look around and veiw it! Anything you want to… (Imagination, Willy Wonka)

36. PUPPYPAWS - May 8, 2009

shout put my hands up and shout put my heels up and…..(shout,idk the artist) (lol) (hhahahahaaa)

37. lunaswebkinz - May 9, 2009

win, this life hasen’t turned out… (Rockstar, Nickleback)

38. hannahgirl - May 9, 2009

yanky doodle whent to town riding on a pony he put a feather in his hat and called it macoroni!

39. lunaswebkinz - May 9, 2009

I even freak myself out, I laugh myself to sleep, it’s my lullaby. Sometimes I drive so fast, just to feel… (Anything But Ordinary, Avril Lavinge)

40. PUPPYPAWS - May 10, 2009

that red dirt road that where i had my frist..(artist unknown,Red Dirt Road)

41. Allie - May 10, 2009

blackdress, with the tights underneath i got the… (Don’t Trust Me, 3OH!3)

42. lunaswebkinz - May 11, 2009

stupid old pickup truck you never let me… (Taylor Swift, Picture To Burn)

43. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - May 13, 2009

go home, but nobodys home! This is where she lies, broken inside! She wants to go…..(Nobodys Home, Avril Lavinge (MY LUV AVRILLLLL)

44. lunaswebkinz - May 14, 2009

get you some grapes so you don’t have to ask anymore, bum bum bum (The Duck Song, Artist Unknow)

45. Gianna - May 26, 2009

So i lift my hands and pray, to be… (mandy moore only hope)

46. Allie - May 28, 2009

losing my sight, losing my mind, wish somebody would tell me… (Papa Roach, Last Resort )

47. TinkerBell - May 29, 2009

do u know your enemy do you know your enemy who’s your enemy…..(do u know your enemy by gerren day??)

48. LunasWebkinz - May 31, 2009

skater boy, she said see you later, boy, he wasn’t… (Sk8er Boy, Avril Lavinge)

49. umphulump55 - May 31, 2009

so happy. I’m so happy, cause’ today…(about a girl, Nirvana)

50. LunasWebkinz - May 31, 2009

I keep a close watch on this heart of mine, I keep my eyes wide open all the time… (Walk The Line, Johney Cash)

51. tulipisbffwithemily - June 4, 2009

…I hear Jerusalem bell are ringing, Roman Calvary choirs are singing, I need my mirror, my sword, and… (Viva la Vida by Coldplay)

52. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - June 4, 2009

its the starting time of the rest of my life, as ready as…..(Billy Ray Cyrus feat. Miley Ray Cyrus – Ready, Set, (Dont) Go)

53. lunaswebkinz - June 4, 2009

what little girls are made of, gun power and… (Gunpowder and lead, Unknow Artist)

54. :D Umph :D - June 9, 2009

humans! Or are we dancers? My sign is vital, my hands are…(R we humans or r we dancers, The Killers)

55. Sam - June 12, 2009

plain boring, I shouldknow that… (Hot N Cold, Katy Perry)

56. Paris - June 12, 2009

Here come the girls girls girls giiiirls girls giiiiiirls girls..(Sugababes,Here come the girls)

57. TinkerBell - June 12, 2009

lets get crazy get up and dance do your thing show your bling…..
(let’s get crazy hannah moontana.)

58. lunaswebkinz - June 14, 2009

in the raaaaain, just siiiiiiiiiiiiiingin’ in the… (Singing In The Rain, the movie ‘Singing In The Rain’)

59. Tory - June 16, 2009

world!and you promised me forevermore,was it something that i….(unbeautiful,Lesley Roy)

60. TinkerBell - June 16, 2009

UNDER MY UM BRELLA ELLA ELLA EHH EHH EHH UNDER MY UNBRELLLA1

61. TinkerBell - June 16, 2009

(RIHANNA UMBRELLA)

62. StarandWiifan - June 16, 2009

…I saw her footprints on the sea I knew her eyes were watching me So I ventured further in my mind in the hope that I would find…
(Footprints by Porcupine Tree)

63. Tory - June 17, 2009

someone. i need a sos please someone save…..(kids bop)

64. lunaswebkinz - June 17, 2009

that cat thats on a hot tin roof, that cat… (This Cats On A Hot Tin Roof, Unknown Artist)

65. StarandWiifan - June 17, 2009

…Tries to shake it off but it just won’t stop Can’t find the strength but he’s got…
(6:00 by Dream Theater)

66. TinkerBell - June 17, 2009

to shake it shake shake shake shake sha shake it!
I(shake it metro station ……..i think)

67. lunaswebkinz - June 18, 2009

At nine in the afternoooon!!! Your eyes are the size of… (9 In The Afternoon, Unknown Artist)

68. StarandWiifan - June 18, 2009

…your night shirt and your morning gown You know by night I’m gonna…
(Custard Pie by Led Zeppelin)
(from Wiifan7 10)

69. lunaswebkinz - June 18, 2009

just dance, gonna be… (Just Dance, Lady Gaga)

70. TinkerBell - June 18, 2009

x’s on the back of your hands wash em in the sink that drink like the bands and your settless just go off the stage get red and purple lipstick all over the page!
(don’t trust me unknown artist)

71. TinkerBell - June 18, 2009

x’s on the back of your hands wash em in the sink that drink like the bands and your settless just go off the stage get red and purple lipstick all over the page!
(don’t trust me 3oh!3)
(i luv this song!)

72. TinkerBell - June 18, 2009

sorry diddn’t mean to post2 of these.

73. StarandWiifan - June 19, 2009

By Star 13 17

Keep on with the force don’t stop- don’t stop till you get enough
( micheal jackson, don’t stop till you get enough)

74. StarandWiifan - June 19, 2009

(from Wiifan7 10)
get the feel as the rhythm flows Would you like to go and…
(Going for the One by Yes)

75. Tory - June 19, 2009

get druuuuunnnnnnkkkk lets get drunk.It’s Christmas in…..(Christmas In Hollywood,Hollywood Undead)

76. StarandWiifan - June 19, 2009

…the cosmos Through a circle of rope So I threw out my plans Ran on to the…
(Sleep of No Dreaming by Porcupine Tree.)

77. lunaswebkinz - June 20, 2009

birds have flown, honey I’m still free!! Take a… (Take A Chance On Me, Abba, WHOOOOOOOOOO!!!)

78. fellarina - June 26, 2009

Chance, make a change, and breakaway…….. ( Breakaway ????? )

79. fellarina - June 26, 2009

Oh when I said ‘breakaway’ I meant like, Break Away

80. StarandWiifan - June 26, 2009

…What’s beneath the pain you’re feeling Don’t abandon…
(I Walk Beside You, Dream Theater)
~wiifan7 10~

81. TinkerBell - June 26, 2009

to get the hell out of town shutup and put your money where your mouth is that’s what you get for waking up in vages.
(katy perry waking up in vages.)

82. lunaswebkinz - July 3, 2009

while she’s goin’ off about something that you said, cuz she’ll never get your… (You Belong With Me, Taylor Swift)

83. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 4, 2009

tears and thats not nearly all *Tainted Love: Marilyn Manson*

84. lunaswebkinz - July 4, 2009

cuz I don’t want to hear another word, hush, hush, hush, hush! I’ve already… (Hush Hush, Artist Unknown)

85. lunaswebkinz - July 5, 2009

(Hush, Hush by the Pussycat Dolls)

86. Tinkerbell - July 7, 2009

were driven slow through the snow on fifth avenune and right now lady os that can here
pussycat dolls i hate thks part.

87. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 7, 2009

reminds me of the one in school when I was gutted and all dressed in……..*Heart-Shaped glasses – Marilyn Manson*

88. LunasWebkinz - July 8, 2009

no shirt! No shoes! No… (No Shirt No Shoes No Problem, I forget the Artist)

89. hannahgirl88 - July 8, 2009

there’s always gonna be another mountain, i’m always gonna wanna make it move, it always gonna be an up hill battle, (i know you don’t like hannah montana, but i can’t think of another song, the climb, by miley cyrus

90. LunasWebkinz - July 8, 2009

I just wanna SCREAM!!!!!!! (Scream, HSM3. Heehee, I just wanted to type something with the word scream in it)

91. StarandWiifan - July 8, 2009

Stunned and bewildered
Cold and afraid
Torn up and broken
Frightened and dazed
Stunned and bewildered
Cold and afraid
Torn up and…
(A Nightmare to Remember, Dream Theater)

92. LunasWebkinz - July 8, 2009

human! Or are we dancer? My mind is vital. My hands are cold. And I’m on my knees, lookin’ for… (Are We Human Or Are We Dancer, Artist Unknown)

93. Haleylauren - July 8, 2009

A bed at the blackest hole, say you don’t wanna see the sun anymore
(when it rains by paramore)

94. StarandWiifan - July 8, 2009

(Lunas: the Human song is by The Killers)
I try to relax but its warmer outside
I fail to connect, it’s a tragic divide
This has become a full time career
To die young would take only…
(Dark Matter by Porcupine Tree)
~wiifan7 10~

95. Haleylauren - July 8, 2009

Everywhere to me and when I close my eyes it’s you I see (everywhere vanessa Carlton)

96. LunasWebkinz - July 8, 2009

cuz I can’t help falling in love with… (Can’t Help Falling In Love With You, Artist Forgotten)

97. Sssaam - July 9, 2009

The man in the mirror! I’m asking him to change his… (Man in The Mirror by Michael Jackson)

98. Lunaswebkinz - July 9, 2009

color!!! Should have seen it in… (Should’ve Seen It In Color, Artiast Unknown)

99. Haleylauren - July 9, 2009

A room made up of white walls and in the hall there are -fences by paramore

100. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 9, 2009

SOMETHING BEAUTIFUL ON ITS….. *the beautiful people – marilyn manson*

101. lunaswebkinz - July 9, 2009

phone! What’s going out on the floor? I love this record baby but I can’t…. (Just Dance, Lady Gaga)

102. Haleylauren - July 10, 2009

Like your hair who does your hair I wanna go there! Psha!
(some YouTube song LOL)

103. lunaswebkinz - July 10, 2009

Cuz you were Romeo, you were throwin’ pebbles and my Daddy said… (Love Story, Taylor Swift)

104. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 10, 2009

Its not your fault that your always WRONG The week ones are their to justify the *marilyn manson the beautiful people*

105. Tinkerbell - July 11, 2009

best of both worlds!(hannah m.best of both worlds)

106. Tinkerbell - July 11, 2009

best of both worlds!(hannah m.-best of both worlds)

107. Tinkerbell - July 11, 2009

omg this stupid computer duplicated this comment AGAIN!

~sorry guys

108. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 11, 2009

are another cut away! now your scarred! and these cuts wont……..*scarred by kevin rudolf*

109. Haleylauren - July 11, 2009

Heal these wounds are just too real, there’s just too much that time cannot erase. When you’d cry I’d
~part of me? Evanasncs~

110. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 11, 2009

Discriminate, hate ever mother f*cker thats in your way! HEY YOU WUDDAYA SEE? SOMETHING BEAUTIFUL, SOMETHING FREE! HEY YOU ARE YOU TRYING TO BE MEAN? IF YOU LIVE WITH………..*marilyn manson the beautiful people(okay i really gotta knock it off with posting this same song)*

111. lunaswebkinz - July 11, 2009

an actress, but she ain’t got no need, she’s got money from… (Don’t Trust Me, Artist Forgotten)

112. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 12, 2009

pins and needles. If I could stick to you and you stick me too….. Dont break, dont break my heart and I wont break your heart-shaped glasses. Little girl, little girl, you should close your eyes, that blue is getting me high. Dont break, dont break my heart and I wont break your heart-shaped glasses. Little girl, little girl, you should close your eyes, that blue is getting me high. Making me low…. that blue is getting me high, making me low…. She reminds me of the one I knew when…..*Marilyn Manson: heart-shaped glasses*

113. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 12, 2009

luna its 3OH!

114. lunaswebkinz - July 12, 2009

you turn my head right round, right round, when you o down, when you go… (Right Round, Black Eyed Peas, isn’t it?)

115. Haleylauren - July 12, 2009

Luna- no it’s flo rida ft. Katy perry 🙂
The Bahamas, sip piña coladas, shorty I could take u there u know I could take ya I could take..
*take u there artist uknown*

116. :D Umph :D - July 12, 2009

(Sean Kingston, i think)
down, sugar we’re going down…(Sugar we’re going down, FOB)

117. lunaswebkinz - July 12, 2009

to the biscit of Zazamarandabo, it lies atop a mound of… (Biscit Of Zazamarandabo, Veggie Tales!!)

118. αℓєχα!! - July 12, 2009

memories even though they werent so great…
(Thnx 4 the Memories FOB)

119. lunaswebkinz - July 14, 2009

like tryin’ to turn around on a one way street, I can’t give you… (Not Meant To Be, heory Of A Dead Man)

120. Haleylauren - July 15, 2009

This wine, you can’t down it with ur eyes. But we don’t want ur headlines, no we don’t want ur..
*born for this by paramore*

121. Tinkerbell - July 15, 2009

your time is up my time is now you cant see me my time is now it’s the franchise you can’t seee me my time is now!(john cena my time is now)

122. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - July 16, 2009

HL: Its flo rida feautering Kesha
Its kinda hard when you aint got no friends! He put his life to an end, they might remember him then. *youth of the nation, POD*

123. Tinkerbell - July 16, 2009

mind like a girl changes clohes!(hot and cold, katy perry.)

124. lunaswebkinz - July 17, 2009

Oh! We’re gonna rock down to eletric avenue, eletric… (Eletric Avene, Artist Unknown)

125. michf98 - July 21, 2009

(ha ha luna I know that song)
. . .loney road, the only one that I have ever known. Don’t know where it goes, but it’s only me and I walk. . .
(Boulevard of Broken Dreams, Green Day)

126. Tinkerbell - July 21, 2009

id turn off my phone tell everyone its btroken so theyed think that i was sleeping alone.(if i were a boy by beoncye)

127. Tory - July 22, 2009

thanks for the memories even if they wornt so good (Thanks For The Memories,FallOutBoy)

128. LunasWebkinz - July 22, 2009

You were hangin in the corner with you five best friends! You heard that I was trouble but you couldn’t resist! I make the good… (Good Girls Go Bad, Artist Unknown)

129. haleylauren - July 22, 2009

times roll, in case God doesnt show *thanks for the memories, FOB*

130. Allie - July 22, 2009

I’ll keep throwing rocks at your window (check yes juliett, we the kings)

131. jorjeea - July 24, 2009

so u wanna be startin SOMETHIN u gotta be startin sumthin…(Wanna be startin’ sometin’ by MichelJackson.)

132. haleylauren - August 7, 2009

new, and here tonight, be here with you
*omigosh i cant believe i just quoted HSM*
AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!

133. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - August 7, 2009

cuz you were from a perfect word. a world that threw me away today. Today, to run away! A PILL TO MAKE YOU NUMB, A PILL TO MAKE YOU DUMB. A PILL TO MAKE YOU ANYBODY ELSE. BUT ALL THE DRUGS IN THIS WORLD WONT SAVE HER FROM HERSELF. Her mouth is like an open……*coma white, marilyn manson*

134. Dunya - August 7, 2009

ohh you know i have seen a sky without sun, a man with no nation. saints captive in chains a song with no name for lack of imagination. ya he ya he ya la he
and i have seen darker then ebony ya he ya he ya la he
and now it seems that i without your eyes could never be

*shakira!!!*

135. lunaswebkinz - August 7, 2009

one eyed, one horned, flyin purple people eater! One eyed, one horned flyin purple people eater! One eyed, one horned, flyin purple people eater! Sure looks…
(Flyin Purple People Eater, Artist Unknown *heehee, I love this song*)

136. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - August 7, 2009

just like a pill…..*just like a pill, P!NK*

137. lunaswebkinz - August 11, 2009

cuz you cry and you don’t tell anyone and you might not be the golden one. Your tied together with… (Tied Together With A Smile, Taylor Swift)

138. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - August 11, 2009

i made my mistakes, got no where to run, the night goes on as im fading away! Im sick of this life, I just want to…….*UNtitled: Simple Plan*

139. lunaswebkinz - August 12, 2009

strut like you mean it! Free your mind! It’s not enough just to dream it, come on, come on, get you! It’s your chance to…
(Strut, Cheeta Girls XD)

140. Haleylauren - August 13, 2009

forget, regret. Or life is urs to miss,
(another day, RENT)

141. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - August 13, 2009

in this town, we call home, everyone hail to the pumpkin……. *****This Is Halloween, Marilyn Manson, Panic At The Disco and David Elfmen all covered it. TABLOID!*****

142. lunaswebkinz - August 13, 2009

dancing queen! Young and sweet only seventeen! Ooooooooh yeaaaah! You can dance! You can jive! Having the time of your…
(Dancing Queen, Abba!!!!!!!!)

143. Haleylauren - August 17, 2009

Judging me, where’s your gavel, who’s your jury, what’s my offense this..
*ignorance by paramore*

144. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - August 17, 2009

but My God its so beautiful when the boy smiles, i wanna hold him, maybe I’ll just sing about it. Cuz u cant jump the track, we’re like cars on a cable and lifes like an hourglass glued to the table and no one can find the rewind button, boys. So cradle your head in your hands. And breathe…..just…..*Breathe(2AM) Anna Nalick*

145. Haleylauren - August 18, 2009

Look at me, suddenly I see
*suddenly I see arris unknown*

146. lunaswebkinz - August 18, 2009

Once I ran to you (I ran) now I’ll run from you.This tainted love you’ve given. I give you all a boy could give you. Take my tears and that’s not nearly all! Tainted love. Tainted love. Now I know I’ve got to… (Tainted Love, MM)

147. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - August 18, 2009

join the mile-high club at 37,000 feet, *been their done that* I want a new….. *rockstar nickelback*

148. Umph - August 24, 2009

beatiful or something fee! Hey you, are ya tryin’ to be….(Beatiful People, MM)

149. ~♥HorseLover1089♥~ - August 25, 2009

*umph, u got it mixed up its something beautiful, something free* see? something beautiful, something free! Hey you are ya tryin to be mean? If you live with apes man its hard to be…… (beautiful people, MM)
Umph Replies: You can do that. I just took out one word so it would make sense.
Umph Replies again: Oh nevermind, I saw my mistake. My bad.

150. doggyz111 - September 2, 2009

so what i’m still a rockstar i got my rock moves and i dont need…(so what, p!nk)

151. ♥Bbfreeze♥ - October 18, 2009

…your face, and I’ll admire your expensive taste, so who cares, divine intervention, I wanna be praised from a new… (New Perspective – Panic! At the Disco)

152. MaRiLyN mAnSoN - November 1, 2009

compared, to damn Brittany Spears. She’s so pretty, that just aint me. Every day I fight a war against the mirror, I can’t take the person staring back at me, I’m a hazard to….*dont let me get me, P!NK*

153. ζÔ§Η - November 7, 2009

Breaking my copyright rules – please either add acknowledgement to Tinted Lens within three days or delete this page, or I will take legal action and contact WordPress. Thanks.
Umph Replies: Oh okay, sure 😀 Sorry about that.

154. ☼♥Ò®ea♥☼ THE MIDNIGHT WOLF! .....click my name! - November 20, 2009

dirty diana! yeah! dirty diana! GIVE IT TO….(dirty diana michael jackson =D)

155. Lunaswebkinz - November 20, 2009

Lady Madonna, child at your feet, wonder how you manage to… (Lady Madonna, The Beatles!)

156. נσя∂αи - December 12, 2009

Shawty´s like a melody in my head that I can´t keep out got me singin´ like na na na na everyday it’s like my iPod stuck on replay replay-ay-ay-ay. Replay, Sean Kingston

157. I LUV Justin Beiber - December 22, 2009

I don’t know but…
I think I maybe
fallin’ for you
Dropping so quickly
Maybe I should
keep this to myself
(fallin for you ~ colbie caillat

158. Tory - December 23, 2009

so stand in the rain stand your ground stand up when its all crashing down you stand through the pain you wont drownd (Superchick, Stand In The Rain)

159. ЯαƵσЯ - February 10, 2010

It’s always best when the light is off
It’s always better on the outside
Fifteen…
(Radiohead – Climbing Up The Walls)

160. Iderrella - February 24, 2010

scooch a little closer dear, and i will nibble your ear-rrrr (I’m yours, jason mraz)

161. _!*~Ana_wuz_hurr~*!_ - - July 13, 2010

you see me standin here and act like you dont know me but last night you were calling me saying u want me ….why do u always make me feel like im the one thats crazy!! (selena gomez round&round)

162. Umph - July 14, 2010

ON YOU! I wanna go crazy, crazy on…(heart, crazy on you)

163. _!*~Ana_wuz_hurr~*!_ - - July 14, 2010

beautiful girls all over the world i could be chasin but my time would be wastin (nothing on u by b.o.b feat bruno)


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: